Kinderprinzenpaare

Kinderprinzenpaare der KG Potz op seit 1965

 

 

 

 

Session Prinz Prinzessin
1965 Lothar Eicker Veronika Veltkamp
1966 Axel Kirberich Irene Imhoff
1967 Jürgen Zitzen Monika Hummes
1968 Stephan Schrötgens Ursula Hastenrath
1969 Rainer Goebels Birgit Schädlich
1970 Bernhard Buschmann Martina Brosch
1971 Norbert Rademacher Michaela Grützmacher
1972 Christoph Schöning Iris Wilms
1973 u. 1974 Heinz Willi Hastenrath Susanne Kuhlen
1975 Wolfgang Eßer Stefanie Kremer
1976 Markus Neuenhaus Andrea Zitzen
1977 Andreas Goebel Ute Wingerath
1978 Carsten Hein Nicola Hirnstein
1979 Burkhard Schürger Claudia Gärtner
1980 Markus Zitzen Sabine Eßer
1981 Udo Hahn Brigitta Bolten
1982 Guido Lüpges Silke Ommeln
1983 Thomas Bürgers Jeanette Bürgers
1984 Torsten Eßer Ulrike Repen
1985 Michael I. (Herfs) Susanne II. (Jansen)
1986 Markus II. (Spinnen) Kirsten I. (Schlösser)
1987 Marc I. (Stevens) Tanja I. (Kurzweg)
1988 Markus IV. (Herfs) Judith I. (Mertens)
1989 Dirk I. (Eisenacher) Simone I. (Wilms)
1990 Thorsten II. (Koeser) Almuth I. (Mertens)
1991 Benedict I. (Giesguth) Sarah I. (Schiffers)
1992 Benedict I. (Giesguth) Sarah I. (Schiffers)
1993 Ansgar I. (Mertens) Caroline I. (Keller)
1994 MKV Ansgar I. (Mertens) Caroline I. (Keller)
1994 Sebastian I. (Koeser) Simone II. (Stevens)
1995 Christian I. (Maaßen) Sara I. (Lettieri)
1996 Tobias I. (Blümel) Julia I. (Herzogenrath)
1997 Tobias II. (von den Driesch) Jasmin I. (Reuter)
1998 Sebastian II. (Waldhausen) Maike I. (Pillen)
1999 Daniel I. (Green) Juliane I. (Henskes)
2000 Christian II. (Vetten) Lisa Marie I. (Henskes)
2001 Tobias III. (Eßer) Sonja I. (Nüchter)
2002 Dennis I. (Ibach) Anne I. (Offergeld)
2003 Tim I. (Ibach) Simone III. (Esser)
2004 Matty I. (Langen) Julia II. (Mäurer)
2005 Daniel II. (Heinen) Jacqueline I. (Grams)
2006 Benedikt II. (Crynen) Verena I.  (Esser)
2007 Maximilian I. (Ibach) Jennifer I. (Heinen)
2008 Felix I. ( Arndt ) Alessandra I. ( Jansen )
2009 Thomas II. ( Fervers ) Jana I. ( Kosten )
2010 Phillip I. Ashley James (Skidmore) Kristina I. (Fervers)
2011 Benedikt III. (Ibach) Laura I. (Hagen)
2012 Oliver I. (Windeck) Alina I. (Granderath)
2013 Basti I. (Pèrez-Lettieri) Noemi I. (Correra)
2014 Leider kein Prinzenpaar
2015  Lukas I. (Schroers) Fabienne I. (Hoppen)
2016 Maxim I. (Pesch) Lilly I. (Schroers)
2017 Benjamin I. (Schulz) Allesia I. (Correra)
2018 Cenk I. (Dogru) Monique I. (Haas)